Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2266 Mission St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 9 months ago #8627704
Photo_20180213_104737
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Dog shit in front of tree

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 2266 Mission St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6006860.557073636, 2105165.781052831

coordinates lat,lng: 37.760772, -122.419369

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 11:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Tue Feb 13, 2018 10:48am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 10:48am Submitted via Android Android