Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3305 3rd St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Garbage/Debris cleared as of Wednesday, 2/21/18. - 9 months ago #8627724
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Request port to clean up debris on shore near Firehouse Address 3305 3rd Street near Cargo Way

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 3305 3rd St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6016106.961049531, 2099918.769476906

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74688124591011, -122.387023556243

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 22, 2018 09:57am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Garbage/Debris cleared as of Wednesday, 2/21/18.
Tue Feb 13, 2018 10:50am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 10:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone