Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 166 Downey St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 3 months ago #8627743
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

167 Downey

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 166 Downey St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 5998943.394983948, 2107195.037253116

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76589474033234, -122.4468968480825

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 03:46pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Feb 13, 2018 10:54am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 10:54am Submitted via iPhone Iphone