Damaged Public Property at Intersection of Arleta Ave & Bay Shore Blvd

CLOSED Scheduled - 9 months ago #8627928
Photo_20180213_112037
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Object ID # (if applicable): 17395

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: Intersection of Arleta Ave & Bay Shore Blvd

coordinates x,y: 6011408.658957377, 2087402.1727852002

coordinates lat,lng: 37.712252, -122.40239

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 14, 2018 11:42am Closed with status: Scheduled
Tue Feb 13, 2018 11:21am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 11:21am Submitted via Android Android