Damaged Public Property at 3441 Clay St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per PSA Manager: Work order SMY186002 has been submitted for this issue. - 1 day ago #8628026
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Fence and post leaning into playground at Procedeo heights playground

Object ID # (if applicable): Fence

Nature of Request: Other



address: 3441 Clay St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 5998280.45205465, 2115375.788844445

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78831907128102, -122.4497794193195

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 21, 2018 05:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per PSA Manager: Work order SMY186002 has been submitted for this issue.
Tue Feb 13, 2018 11:37am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 11:37am Submitted via iPhone Iphone