Park Requests at Intersection of Balboa St & Park Presidio Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. RPD Staff notified by area park manager. - 9 months ago #8628077
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Vandalized tree on green belt

Nature of Request: Gardening Request



address: Park Presidio Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5991768.252096653, 2111494.092684888

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77728626293645, -122.4720273137475

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 14, 2018 03:34pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. RPD Staff notified by area park manager.
Tue Feb 13, 2018 11:44am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 11:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone