Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 2116 Golden Gate Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved - 8 months ago #8628140
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Facing towards houses away from street

Sign Type: Speed Limit

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Leaning



address: 2116 Golden Gate Ave, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 5999432.512978106, 2111593.7628063783

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77800045534548, -122.4455214277538

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 05, 2018 02:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Tue Feb 13, 2018 11:55am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 11:55am Submitted via iPhone Iphone