Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 715 30th Ave

CLOSED Case resolved. Sign repaired or replaced. Please resubmit if this service request was closed in error. - about 1 month ago #8628567
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Sign Type: Street Cleaning

Sign Status: Faded

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 715 30TH AVE

coordinates x,y: 5986593.182850768, 2111004.1255133753

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77564012914689, -122.4898932595947

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 18, 2018 12:30pm Closed with status: Case resolved. Sign repaired or replaced. Please resubmit if this service request was closed in error.
Tue Feb 13, 2018 01:13pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 01:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone