Damaged Public Property at 150 Stockton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Fixed news rack pedestal. Forward to Clear Channel. - Fixed news rack pedestal. Forward to Clear Channel. - 8 months ago #8628579
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

On the west side of Kearny between Geary and Market. We have ashes inside the newspaper rack.

Nature of Request: News Rack



address: 150 Stockton St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6011615.418944335, 2114870.121604471

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78768454681876, -122.4036067632236

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 14, 2018 01:16am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Fixed news rack pedestal. Forward to Clear Channel. - Fixed news rack pedestal. Forward to Clear Channel.
Tue Feb 13, 2018 01:17pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 01:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone