Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 128 10th St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 9 days ago #8628741
Photo_20180213_133647
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

10th and minna

Object: Medical Waste



address: 128 10th St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6008046.3101896215, 2110278.4840069497

coordinates lat,lng: 37.774877, -122.41563

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 04:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Tue Feb 13, 2018 01:45pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 01:44pm Submitted via Android Android