Illegal Postings at Intersection of 42nd Ave & Fulton St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 5 months ago #8629002
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Remove posting on corner wooden utility pole

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of 42nd Ave & Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 5982974.566362787, 2109665.7331886236

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77175333333334, -122.5023116666667

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 06, 2018 06:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Tue Feb 13, 2018 02:26pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 02:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone