Tree Maintenance at 1403 Hudson Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved - 6 months ago #8629107
Ebhudson_reuel_treetrimming
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Please trim overgrown tree blocking PED XING sign on eastbound Hudson Ave at Reuel Court

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: 3 Reuel Ct, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6016987.23180669, 2096202.9024811592

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7367269318784, -122.38372096137999

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 16, 2018 01:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Tue Feb 13, 2018 02:39pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 02:39pm Submitted via Web Web