Damaged Public Property at Intersection of Chestnut St & Sansome St

CLOSED Case is Invalid. There is no exact location of issue. - 6 months ago #8629140
Photo_20180213_144343
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Blocked up door suspiciously unscrewed

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of Chestnut St & Sansome St

coordinates x,y: 6011990.712931101, 2121446.6243050904

coordinates lat,lng: 37.805763, -122.402771

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 15, 2018 07:04am Closed with status: Case is Invalid. There is no exact location of issue.
Tue Feb 13, 2018 02:43pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 02:43pm Submitted via Android Android