Illegal Postings at 1442 Judah St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate - 6 months ago #8629378
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Illegal postings around intersection

Nature of Request: Posted on Traffic Light

Whole block? Yes



address: 1442 Judah St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 5990102.410156927, 2105863.626885854

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76173, -122.4773783333333

Timestamp Description
Sat Feb 17, 2018 06:35pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate
Tue Feb 13, 2018 03:12pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 03:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone