Damaged Public Property at 10 Kearny St

CLOSED Case is Invalid. Private property. - 9 days ago #8629616
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

There is scratches on there window

Nature of Request: Other



address: 10 Kearny St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6011719.412278824, 2115080.426042962

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78826780155095, -122.403261764089

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 04:02pm Closed with status: Case is Invalid. Private property.
Tue Feb 13, 2018 03:50pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 03:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone