Tree Maintenance at 2796 Mission St

CLOSED Case Resolved. planting requests exists. - 3 months ago #8629642
Photo_20180213_155414
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Missing tree in front of smoke shop

Nature of Request: Other



address: 2796 Mission St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6007063.631346018, 2102110.377305398

coordinates lat,lng: 37.752394, -122.41845

Timestamp Description
Sun Mar 04, 2018 02:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. planting requests exists.
Tue Feb 13, 2018 03:54pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 03:54pm Submitted via Android Android