Tree Maintenance at 251 6th Ave Richmond District

CLOSED Cancelled - 2 months ago #8629750
Img_4984
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Trees along 7th Avenue, between Clement and California Streets, need to be trimmed. These trees are along the back gate of the school. They're touching the wires. Please have someone come trim them. Thank you!

Nature of Request: Landscaping



address: 250 7th Ave, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 5993819.117076868, 2113842.8210756807

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78385369999999, -122.46510339999998

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 09, 2018 10:45am Closed with status: Cancelled
Tue Feb 13, 2018 04:12pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 04:12pm Submitted via Web Web