Flooding and Sewer Issues at 3000 Quintara St

CLOSED Case is Invalid. Per WAter DEpt - Private Property. - 9 days ago #8629764
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Broken water line.

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of Quintara St & Sunset Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5984904.624228689, 2100923.548612515

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74786294403076, -122.4949908478846

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 06:01pm Closed with status: Case is Invalid. Per WAter DEpt - Private Property.
Tue Feb 13, 2018 04:14pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 04:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone