Curb or Sidewalk Issues at 965 Sutter St

OPENED 3 months ago #8629868
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 965 SUTTER ST

coordinates x,y: 6008035.80452323, 2115155.8002312817

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78826834637466, -122.4160118122794

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 15, 2018 07:00am Reopened with status: Reassign
Thu Feb 15, 2018 01:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved. No Action Described.
Tue Feb 13, 2018 04:29pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 04:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone