Pothole & Street Issues at 400 Broderick St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Installed 2-20-18. - 6 months ago #8629871
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

One flattened soft hit post, and one soft hit post missing. Kindly consider replacement and repair. Thank you.

Nature of Request: Bike Lanes/Boxes



address: 400 Broderick St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6001300.726441652, 2110088.6332567106

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77397422589154, -122.438950734327

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 27, 2018 08:13am Closed with status: Reallocated to user: John Rasmussen. Requires special attention.
Tue Feb 13, 2018 04:30pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 04:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone