Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection of Broadway & Stockton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Driver notified en route to service. - 9 days ago #8629879
Photo_20180213_163039
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Receptacle overflowed.

Object: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Broadway & Stockton St

coordinates x,y: 6010216.99738093, 2118525.0926421117

coordinates lat,lng: 37.797642, -122.408703

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 04:59pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Driver notified en route to service.
Tue Feb 13, 2018 04:31pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 04:31pm Submitted via Android Android