Streetlight Repair at Intersection of Cesar Chavez St & Hwy 101 S On Ramp

CLOSED Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. . Add'l Notes:. replaced new lamp. light is back in service. - 2 months ago #8629933
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Light not working properly

Type: Light Dim

Pole Type: Metal



address: Intersection of Cesar Chavez St & Hwy 101 S On Ramp

coordinates x,y: 6010541.089073244, 2100754.575555994

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74886641654919, -122.4063288016433

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 14, 2018 04:59pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. . Add'l Notes:. replaced new lamp. light is back in service.
Tue Feb 13, 2018 04:41pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 04:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone