Garbage Containers at 1412 Clayton St

CLOSED Scheduled - 9 months ago #8629994
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Abandoned furniture dumped on sidewalk - hazard to pedestrians at bus stop for 33 line

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 1412 Clayton St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 5999253.076795412, 2104640.388847915

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75889800000001, -122.445642

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 14, 2018 12:05pm Closed with status: Scheduled
Tue Feb 13, 2018 04:57pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 04:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone