Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 38 Goettingen St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 3 months ago #8630032
Photo_20180213_170903
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Trash

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 38 Goettingen St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6009804.904932539, 2094295.5056920405

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73109, -122.408419

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 14, 2018 08:54am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Feb 13, 2018 05:09pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 05:09pm Submitted via Android Android