Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 640 Sutter St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Condition not found. -. - 8 months ago #8630037
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Cracked side walk

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 640 Sutter St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6009486.862466849, 2115445.4516713456

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78914513535592, -122.4110118393995

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 15, 2018 03:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Condition not found. -.
Tue Feb 13, 2018 05:12pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 05:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone