Garbage Containers at Intersection of 16th St & Mission St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Driver notified and en route. - 6 months ago #8630045
Photo_20180213_171355
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of 16th St & Mission St

coordinates x,y: 6006801.327981341, 2106732.3150489004

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76507, -122.419685

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 05:38pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Driver notified and en route.
Tue Feb 13, 2018 05:14pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 05:14pm Submitted via Android Android