Curb or Sidewalk Issues at Intersection of Ellis St & Powell St

OPENED 9 days ago #8630077
Photo_20180213_172033
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Damaged ramp, deep pothole

Nature of Request: Curb or Curb Ramp Defect



address: Intersection of Ellis St & Powell St

coordinates x,y: 6010391.9652040405, 2114108.9012073097

coordinates lat,lng: 37.785526, -122.407786

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 05:21pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 05:21pm Submitted via Android Android