Tree Maintenance at 203 States St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 6 months ago #8630149
Ebstates_treetrimming
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Please trim overgrown tree blocking PED XING sign and curve warning sign on eastbound States Street (near 203 States St)

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: 209 States St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6001008.5801798105, 2106350.9603291415

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76369487990755, -122.43969329910277

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 16, 2018 01:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Tue Feb 13, 2018 05:36pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 05:36pm Submitted via Web Web