Tree Maintenance at Intersection of Brush Pl & Hallam St

OPENED Case Resolved - 9 months ago #8630192
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Tree branch fell off into street

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of Brush Pl & Hallam St

coordinates x,y: 6010162.483946458, 2110467.6697357

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77551518695732, -122.4083230230952

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 06, 2018 07:30am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Tue Mar 06, 2018 07:30am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Tue Mar 06, 2018 07:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Mar 05, 2018 10:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Tue Feb 13, 2018 05:45pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 05:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone