Damaged Public Property at 1337 Sutter St

OPENED 9 days ago #8630234
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Light post wiring vandalized, garbage knocked over. NE corner Sutter and Van Ness.

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1337 Sutter St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6006105.575640688, 2114829.208939236

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78726289517972, -122.4226668757595

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 05:59pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 05:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone