Streetlight Repair at 400 San Miguel St

CLOSED Case Resolved. RESOLVED 2/14/18 PER PGE TECH. - 9 months ago #8630329
Photo_20180213_184909
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Street light keep on & off , report a lot of time but no one fix it

Type: Light Flickering On/Off

Pole Type: Wooden



address: 400 San Miguel St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 5997837.578748267, 2090020.3569762993

coordinates lat,lng: 37.718674, -122.449484

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 15, 2018 09:06am Closed with status: Case Resolved. RESOLVED 2/14/18 PER PGE TECH.
Tue Feb 13, 2018 06:44pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 06:44pm Submitted via Android Android