Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1712 Grant Ave

CLOSED Comment Noted. Please report illegal parking to Parking Enforcement at 415-553-1631. - 6 months ago #8630384
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Same as before. 3rd time in 3 days

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1712 Grant Ave, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6010468.727105863, 2120370.7805432733

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80272390231286, -122.4079621677496

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 07:49pm Closed with status: Comment Noted. Please report illegal parking to Parking Enforcement at 415-553-1631.
Tue Feb 13, 2018 07:11pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 07:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone