Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 3100 3rd St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 3 months ago #8630439
Photo_20180213_193507
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Object: Encampment without people



address: 3100 3rd St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6015897.6339715915, 2101031.143368956

coordinates lat,lng: 37.749924, -122.387825

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 22, 2018 10:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Tue Feb 13, 2018 07:35pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 07:35pm Submitted via Android Android