Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1363 Divisadero St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 3 months ago #8630454
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Walgreens, 1367 Divisadero: O'Farrell sidewalk obstruction by two (2) sidewalk advertising display signs. See to it that business receives NOV to comply with DPW Order No: 181386 where a business is strictly limited to one (1) A-frame fronting their establishment.

Object: Display merchandise



address: 1363 Divisadero St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6001179.2792685935, 2113095.583403434

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78222363910822, -122.4395864459814

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 19, 2018 02:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Tue Feb 13, 2018 07:42pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 07:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone