Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection of Essex St & Harrison St

CLOSED Duplicate. Request is a duplicate of 8625982. Your notes have been added to that request. - 6 months ago #8630455
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Random objects left here including planks of wood and chairs. Probably left over encampment

Object: Encampment



address: Intersection of Essex St & Harrison St

coordinates x,y: 6014302.3342270395, 2113889.9045377444

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78514281850101, -122.394241830448

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 07:42pm Closed with status: Duplicate. Request is a duplicate of 8625982. Your notes have been added to that request.
Tue Feb 13, 2018 07:42pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 07:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone