Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at Intersection of 25th St & Utah St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 8 months ago #8630458
Photo_20180213_194306
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

School zone, utah at park

Object: Encampment



address: Intersection of 25th St & Utah St

coordinates x,y: 6010889.180254715, 2101804.2287615114

coordinates lat,lng: 37.751768, -122.405199

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 22, 2018 10:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Tue Feb 13, 2018 07:43pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 07:43pm Submitted via Android Android