Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection at Utah St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 9 months ago #8630462
Photo_20180213_194420
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Utah at park

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: Intersection at Utah St

coordinates x,y: 6010948.16174689, 2101661.7201824836

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75138, -122.404985

Timestamp Description
Sun Feb 25, 2018 08:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Tue Feb 13, 2018 07:44pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 07:44pm Submitted via Android Android