Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at Intersection of 25th St & Cesar Chavez On Ramp

CLOSED Case Resolved - 6 months ago #8630466
Photo_20180213_194535
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

East Potrero at park entrance

Object: Encampment



address: Intersection of 25th St & Cesar Chavez On Ramp

coordinates x,y: 6010647.790042745, 2101594.6337097

coordinates lat,lng: 37.751179, -122.406019

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 22, 2018 10:26pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Tue Feb 13, 2018 07:46pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 07:45pm Submitted via Android Android