Garbage Containers at 1 Lilac St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 9 months ago #8630504
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Has been left in the parking lot for weeks

Nature of Request: Damaged Public Garbage Can



address: 1 Lilac St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6007221.166626897, 2101978.9981879937

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75204213003862, -122.4178959036677

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 16, 2018 04:23pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Feb 13, 2018 08:01pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 08:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone