Illegal Postings at 1397 23rd Ave

OPENED 9 days ago #8630514
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

1371 23rd Avenue regularly postings these illegal postings on street and traffic pole at 23rd Av and at Judah and 19th Av. Issue a NOV to the responsible party at 1371 23rd Av.

Nature of Request: Posted on Traffic Light

Whole block? Yes



address: 1397 23rd Ave, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 5988936.601417882, 2105836.0860152547

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76158666666667, -122.4814083333333

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 08:07pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 08:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone