Garbage Containers at Intersection of Franklin St & Fulton St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 9 months ago #8630567
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

>>>3RD REQUEST!!!<<< Now 8 abandoned toters @ se crn franklin & fulton

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: Intersection of Franklin St & Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 6006344.268060662, 2111765.5260907863

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77886423600772, -122.4216233703485

Timestamp Description
Sun Feb 25, 2018 11:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Tue Feb 13, 2018 08:30pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 08:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone