Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 505 Parnassus Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Outreach and Enforcement Incident created. via SR and nothing found. - 3 months ago #8630575
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Issue NOV to UCSF Medical concerning obstruction of pedestrian sidewalk. Including instructions to place up against the property line against the building.

Object: Display merchandise



address: 505 Parnassus Ave, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 5995633.293264861, 2106333.0673415335

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76333833333333, -122.4582833333333

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 21, 2018 12:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Outreach and Enforcement Incident created. via SR and nothing found.
Tue Feb 13, 2018 08:35pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 08:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone