Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at Intersection of Hill Point Ave & Parnassus Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. sign out by sidewalk. -. - 3 months ago #8630577
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Issue NOV to UCSF Medical concerning obstruction of pedestrian sidewalk. Including instructions to place up against the property line against the building.

Object: Display merchandise



address: Intersection of Hill Point Ave & Parnassus Ave

coordinates x,y: 5996349.340474536, 2106585.171255895

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76407166666667, -122.455825

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 21, 2018 12:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. sign out by sidewalk. -.
Tue Feb 13, 2018 08:36pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 08:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone