Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at Intersection of Medical Center Way & Parnassus Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. via SR and nothing found. - 8 months ago #8630579
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Issue NOV to UCSF Medical concerning obstruction of pedestrian sidewalk. Including instructions to place up against the property line against the building.

Object: Display merchandise



address: Intersection of Medical Center Way & Parnassus Ave

coordinates x,y: 5996262.969375514, 2106556.626710752

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76398833333333, -122.4561216666667

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 21, 2018 12:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. via SR and nothing found.
Tue Feb 13, 2018 08:36pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 08:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone