Park Requests at GGP 9th Ave Fulton Playground

CLOSED Case Resolved - 7 months ago #8630582
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Remove advertising display signs from along John F Kennedy Drive.

Nature of Request: Signage Issue



address: GGP 9th Ave Fulton Playground

coordinates x,y: 5993233.393581867, 2109697.6303402097

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77243833333333, -122.4668283333333

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 06, 2018 03:19pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Tue Feb 13, 2018 08:38pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 08:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone