Streetlight Repair at 312 Lily St

CLOSED Case Resolved. RESOLVED 2/14/18 PER PGE TECH. - 6 months ago #8630697
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Street light on during the day

Type: Light Always On

Pole Type: Wooden



address: 312 Lily St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6004918.368480522, 2110088.247756194

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77417833333333, -122.4264366666667

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 15, 2018 09:07am Closed with status: Case Resolved. RESOLVED 2/14/18 PER PGE TECH.
Tue Feb 13, 2018 09:44pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 09:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone