Garbage Containers at Intersection of Sunset Blvd & Taraval St

CLOSED Case Resolved. city cans serviced. - 6 months ago #8630943
Report
Submitted Feb 14, 2018

Trash never emptied

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Sunset Blvd & Taraval St

coordinates x,y: 5984973.090890762, 2098885.9625648106

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74227229378264, -122.4946039056624

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 14, 2018 05:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved. city cans serviced.
Wed Feb 14, 2018 04:54am Opened
Wed Feb 14, 2018 04:54am Submitted via iPhone Iphone