Encampment at 645 Mcallister St

CLOSED Administrative Closure. Previously dispatched by Public Works. - 6 days ago #8657405
Report
Submitted Feb 20, 2018

Homeless encampment, street is riddled with litter



address: 645 MCALLISTER ST

coordinates x,y: 6006063.038840781, 2112123.0326336795

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77983, -122.4226216666667

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 11:04am Closed with status: Administrative Closure. Previously dispatched by Public Works.
Tue Feb 20, 2018 03:57pm Opened
Tue Feb 20, 2018 03:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone