Illegal Postings at 801 Lincoln Way

CLOSED Case Resolved - 3 months ago #8687428
Report
Submitted Feb 27, 2018

Illegal posting must come down

Nature of Request: Posted on Traffic Light

Whole block? Yes



address: 801 Lincoln Way, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 5993330.758768869, 2107291.855715285

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76583833333335, -122.4663166666667

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 13, 2018 04:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Tue Feb 27, 2018 08:00pm Opened
Tue Feb 27, 2018 07:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone