Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 344 Santa Ana Ave

OPENED Case Resolved. case is resolved. - 3 months ago #8688392
Photo_20180228_081233
Submitted Feb 28, 2018

No pedestrian crossing sign in southbound direction

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Missing



address: 344 SANTA ANA AVE

coordinates x,y: 5992561.593896496, 2094521.2067366326

coordinates lat,lng: 37.730729, -122.468048

Timestamp Description
Fri May 18, 2018 10:43am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri May 18, 2018 10:43am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri May 18, 2018 10:43am Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Mon May 14, 2018 01:05pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Wed Feb 28, 2018 08:16am Opened
Wed Feb 28, 2018 08:16am Submitted via Android Android